Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Call us on 877-645-2064
  • My Account
  • Gift Certificates

T Series Discharge Pump Parts

t-series-diagram.gif      
No.        Part #             Description
1 340237 SCREW, #4 X 3/8" 
2 640239 KIT,  PUMP COVER - PLASTIC
3 341502 CLOSURE, TOP (8 BOLT) T PUMP 
4 342332 SCREW, #10-32 X 1/2" 
5 310151 KIT, O'RING
 6 340664 BUSHING, BELLOWS
 7 343006 SCREW, SHOULDER BOLT
 8 347807 CLAMP, BELLOWS
9 340669 NIPPLE, VALVE-T PUMP 
10 310076 KIT, DUCKBILL VALVE 
11 341489 BODY, PUMP (8 BOLT) T PUMP
12 230980 KIT, BELLOWS 
13 347788 SCREW, SET 1/4-28 X 5/16" 1/2 
14 344470 ECCENTRIC w/Shoulder Bolt
15 210245  MOTOR
16 341503 SCREW, 10-12 X 7/8"  
17 341113 ADAPTER, REDUCING 1" X 1-1/2" 
 18 310250 KIT, T PUMP W/O MOTOR